1 | 10/09/2023 - 07/01/2024 | 16 | |
0-8 | Dueville | Monticello | |
4-1 | Favaro 1948 | Cogitana | |
4-1 | Godigese | Spinea | |
0-4 | Luparense | Galaxy | |
1-2 | Mestre | EUROCASSOLA | |
2-4 | Martellago | Quadrifoglio | |
0-9 | Robeganese F.S. | Scorzè P. | |
0-5 | Thiene | Pro Venezia |
2 | 17/09/2023 - 14/01/2024 | 17 | |
5-1 | Cogitana | Martellago | 1-0 |
6-1 | Spinea | Thiene | 3-0 |
1-4 | Galaxy | Mestre | 1-3 |
2-0 | Monticello | Robeganese F.S. | 0-0 |
7-1 | Pro Venezia | Luparense | 1-2 |
0-2 | Quadrifoglio | Dueville | 3-1 |
2-2 | Scorzè P. | Godigese | 1-3 |
1-0 | EUROCASSOLA | Favaro 1948 | 1-2 |
3 | 24/09/2023 - 21/01/2024 | 18 | |
1-5 | Dueville | Scorzè P. | 0-5 |
1-6 | Spinea | Pro Venezia | 2-5 |
2-1 | Favaro 1948 | Monticello | 0-3 |
4-2 | Godigese | Galaxy | 2-3 |
3-1 | Luparense | Cogitana | 4-1 |
6-1 | Mestre | Quadrifoglio | 3-0 |
2-1 | Martellago | Robeganese F.S. | 1-3 |
0-7 | Thiene | EUROCASSOLA | 0-2 |
4 | 01/10/2023 - 28/01/2024 | 19 | |
0-5 | Cogitana | Mestre | 0-2 |
7-0 | Galaxy | Thiene | 6-0 |
6-0 | Monticello | Martellago | 1-2 |
3-3 | Pro Venezia | Godigese | 0-0 |
0-4 | Quadrifoglio | Favaro 1948 | 1-5 |
4-1 | Robeganese F.S. | Dueville | 2-1 |
1-1 | Scorzè P. | Spinea | 4-0 |
0-1 | EUROCASSOLA | Luparense | 2-0 |
5 | 08/10/2023 - 04/02/2024 | 20 | |
0-6 | Spinea | EUROCASSOLA | 0-3 |
7-0 | Favaro 1948 | Dueville | 6-0 |
4-2 | Godigese | Cogitana | 5-0 |
3-1 | Luparense | Monticello | 2-0 |
6-0 | Mestre | Robeganese F.S. | 2-2 |
1-1 | Pro Venezia | Galaxy | 2-1 |
0-5 | Martellago | Scorzè P. | 0-5 |
3-3 | Thiene | Quadrifoglio | 0-3 |
6 | 15/10/2023 - 11/02/2024 | 21 | |
6-0 | Cogitana | Thiene | 6-1 |
0-4 | Dueville | Martellago | 3-3 |
1-1 | Galaxy | Spinea | 1-1 |
1-6 | Monticello | Mestre | 0-2 |
1-3 | Quadrifoglio | Luparense | 1-5 |
2-4 | Robeganese F.S. | Favaro 1948 | 0-1 |
2-1 | Scorzè P. | Pro Venezia | 2-1 |
1-0 | EUROCASSOLA | Godigese | 4-3 |
7 | 22/10/2023 - 18/02/2024 | 22 | |
0-2 | Spinea | Quadrifoglio | 1-2 |
0-2 | Favaro 1948 | Scorzè P. | 1-2 |
1-2 | Galaxy | EUROCASSOLA | 0-2 |
2-1 | Godigese | Monticello | 0-0 |
3-0 | Luparense | Dueville | 7-1 |
8-0 | Mestre | Martellago | 5-0 |
5-0 | Pro Venezia | Cogitana | 1-0 |
1-2 | Thiene | Robeganese F.S. | 0-1 |
8 | 29/10/2023 - 25/02/2024 | 23 | |
2-1 | Cogitana | Spinea | 1-4 |
0-8 | Dueville | Mestre | 0-5 |
8-0 | Monticello | Thiene | 3-2 |
0-4 | Quadrifoglio | Godigese | 0-6 |
0-1 | Martellago | Favaro 1948 | 1-2 |
2-4 | Robeganese F.S. | Luparense | 1-2 |
1-1 | Scorzè P. | Galaxy | 0-0 |
1-1 | EUROCASSOLA | Pro Venezia | 1-4 |
9 | 05/11/2023 - 03/03/2024 | 24 | |
1-2 | Spinea | Robeganese F.S. I | |
3-2 | Galaxy | Quadrifoglio | |
8-0 | Godigese | Dueville | |
0-1 | Luparense | Favaro 1948 | |
3-1 | Mestre | Scorzè P. | |
2-4 | Pro Venezia | Monticello | |
4-2 | Thiene | Martellago | |
2-1 | EUROCASSOLA | Cogitana |
10 | 12/11/2023 - 10/03/2024 | 25 | |
1-2 | Cogitana | Galaxy | rinv |
2-1 | Dueville | Thiene | rinv |
0-5 | Favaro 1948 | Mestre | rinv |
5-1 | Monticello | Spinea | rinv |
0-0 | Quadrifoglio | Pro Venezia | 0-6 |
0-6 | Martellago | Luparense | rinv |
0-4 | Robeganese F.S. | Godigese | 1-3 |
0-1 | Scorzè P. | EUROCASSOLA | 1-1 |
11 | 19/11/2023 - 17/03/2024 | 26 | |
1-0 | Cogitana | Quadrifoglio | 0-2 |
3-1 | Spinea | Martellago | 2-2 |
4-1 | Galaxy | Robeganese F.S. | 2-0 |
1-1 | Godigese | Favaro 1948 | 0-0 |
2-3 | Luparense | Scorzè P. | 0-0 |
7-1 | Pro Venezia | Dueville | 3-1 |
0-6 | Thiene | Mestre | 1-8 |
3-1 | EUROCASSOLA | Monticello | 1-1 |
12 | 26/11/2023 - 24/03/2024 | 27 | |
4-1 | Dueville | Spinea | 1-3 |
4-0 | Favaro 1948 | Thiene | 7-0 |
2-2 | Monticello | Galaxy | 1-0 |
2-3 | Mestre | Luparense | 2-1 |
2-2 | Quadrifoglio | EUROCASSOLA | 1-3 |
0-3 | Martellago | Godigese | 1-5 |
0-5 | Robeganese F.S. | Pro Venezia | 1-6 |
3-0 | Scorzè P. | Cogitana | 5-2 |
13 | 03/12/2023 - 07/04/2024 | 28 | |
0-3 | Cogitana | Monticello | |
2-6 | Spinea | Favaro 1948 | |
3-0 | Galaxy | Dueville | |
2-3 | Godigese | Mestre | |
4-0 | Pro Venezia | Martellago | |
1-2 | Quadrifoglio | Scorzè P. | |
1-8 | Thiene | Luparense | |
7-0 | EUROCASSOLA | Robeganese F.S. |
14 | 10/12/2023 - 14/04/2024 | 29 | |
1-5 | Dueville | Cogitana | |
1-0 | Favaro 1948 | Galaxy | |
2-2 | Monticello | Scorzè P. | |
0-2 | Luparense | Spinea | |
1-0 | Mestre | Pro Venezia | |
1-4 | Martellago | EUROCASSOLA | |
0-1 | Robeganese F.S. | Quadrifoglio | |
0-4 | Thiene | Godigese |
15 | 17/12/2023 - 21/04/2024 | 30 | |
1-2 | Cogitana | Robeganese F.S. | |
0-2 | Spinea | Mestre | |
3-1 | Galaxy | Martellago | |
6-2 | Godigese | Luparense | |
1-4 | Pro Venezia | Favaro 1948 | |
3-2 | Quadrifoglio | Monticello | |
6-0 | Scorzè P. | Thiene | |
9-0 | EUROCASSOLA | Dueville |